Szukaj w aktualnościach
 

eBankNet
eCorpoNet
Rodzina 500 plus eBankNet
Logo BFG

Bankomaty SGB i terminale POS

 

Strona główna /
Bankomaty
Nr Miejscowość Adres Bank
1 Bardo Plac Wolności 4
2 Bielawa ul. Piłsudkiego 74
3 Bierutów Rynek 20
4 Bogatynia ul. 1 Maja 22
5 Bolków Rynek 1
6 Borów ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 1
7 Brzeg Dolny ul. Słowackiego 4
8 Bukowice ul. Wrocławska 8
9 Bystrzyca Kłodzka ul. Sienkiewicza 2
10 Bystrzyca Oławska ul. Kościuszki 69
11 Ciepłowody pl. A. Mickiewicza 4
12 Cieszków pl. Gen.K. Świerczewskiego 6a
13 Chocianów ul. Kolejowa 9
14 Chocianów ul. Świdnickiego 9-13
15 Chojnów Rynek 18/19
16 Chojnów ul. Sikorskiego 12
17 Długołęka ul. Robotnicza 14
18 Dobroszyce ul. Oleśnicka 18
19 Duszniki Zdrój ul. Zielona 23
20 Dzierżoniów ul Daszynskiego 24
21 Głogów ul. Sikorskiego 15
22 Głogów ul. Grodzka 37
23 Głogów ul. Jedności Robotniczej 2
24 Głogów ul. Balwierska 45
25 Głogów ul. Budowlanych 14a
26 Grębocice ul. Głogowska 1
27 Góra Plac B. Chrobrego 7
28 Góra Plac B. Chrobrego 13
29 Jawor ul. Wrocławska 2
30 Jelcz Laskowice ul. Bożka 21
31 Jelenia Góra ul. Moniuszki 11 Kaufland
32 Kamieniec Ząbkowicki ul. Ząbkowicka 13
33 Kamienna Góra ul. Waryńskiego 11
34 Kamieniec Wrocławski ul. Wrocławska 98 sklep Max
35 Kąty Wrocławskie Rynek 4
36 Kłodzko pl. Bolesława Chrobrego 4
37 Kłodzko ul. Rodzinna 81
38 Kondratowice ul. Nowa 1
39 Kobierzyce ul. Spółdzielcza 5
40 Kostomłoty Rynek 26
41 Kotla ul. Głogowska 34
42 Krośnice ul. Parkowa 9
43 Kunice Legnickie ul. Legnicka 15
44 Lądek Zdrój ul. Kościuszki 8
45 Lądek Zdrój ul. Jadwigi 2A Pawilon nr 2
46 Legnica ul. Wjazdowa 2
47 Legnica ul. Gumińskiego 2d
48 Legnica ul. Jaworzyńska 12
49 Legnickie Pole ul. Św. Jadwigi nr 7
50 Leśna Rynek 19
51 Lubań ul. Mikołaja Kopernika 30 (Kaufland)
52 Lubawka Plac Wolności 19
53 Lubin ul. Odrodzenia 9
54 Lubin ul. Leśna 8 (CDT MEDICUS)
55 Lubiąż ul. Willmanna 39a
56 Lubomierz Pl. Wolności 53
57 Lwówek Śląski ul. Morcinka 16
58 Łagiewniki ul. Wrocławska 5
59 Mietków ul. Kolejowa 29
60 Międzylesie Pl. Wolności 1
61 Miękinia ul. Kościuszki 41
62 Milicz ul. Sycowska 3
63 Milicz Rynek 2
64 Milicz ul. Trzebnicka 7
65 Miłkowice ul. 2 Armii WP 69
66 Niemcza Rynek 10
67 Nowa Ruda Rynek 14
68 Oborniki Śląskie ul. Trzebnicka 3
69 Oleśnica ul. Sinapiusa 12
70 Oleśnica ul. Paderewskiego 5m
71 Oleśnica ul. Wrocławska 36
72 Oleśnica ul. Wspólna
73 Oleśnica ul. 3 Maja 48/49
74 Olszyna ul. Wolności 12A
75 Oława ul. Pałacowa 13
76 Oława ul. Wiejska/ Iwaszkiewicza (Kaufland)
77 Pęcław Pęcław 28
78 Pieńsk ul. Staszica 20
79 Pieszyce ul. Kościuszki 3
80 Polanica Zdrój ul. Zdrojowa 23
81 Polkowice ul. Targowa 7
82 Polkowice ul. Młyńska 3 (Dom Handlowy "Mercus")
83 Prochowice Plac Kopernika 6
84 Prusice ul. Żmigrodzka 19
85 Przemków ul. Akacjowa 5 Filia
86 Przemków ul. Głogowska 12 A
87 Przeworno ul. Strzelińska 5
88 Radków Rynek 13
89 Radwanice ul. Głogowska 45
90 Radwanice ul. Parafialna 2
91 Rudna Plac Zwycięstwa 17
92 Siechnice ul. Jarzębinowa 13
93 Sobótka ul. Mickiewicza 19
94 Srebrna Góra ul. Letnia 10
95 Stronie Śląskie ul. T. Kościuszki 31
96 Strzegom Rynek 38
97 Strzelin ul. Kościuszki 46
98 Strzelin ul. Dzierżoniowska 16B
99 Sułów Rynek 1
100 Syców Pl. Wolności 13-14/12
101 Ścinawa ul. Wołowska 5
102 Święta Katarzyna ul. Strażacka 12
103 Twardogóra ul. Długa 1
104 Trzebień ul. Leśna 15
105 Trzebnica ul. Daszyńskiego 18
106 Udanin Udanin 82A
107 Wiązów Plac Wolności 37 (Urząd Miasta i Gminy)
108 Wleń ul. Boh Nysy (Urząd Gminy)
109 Wojcieszów ul. Żeromskiego 3
110 Węgliniec ul. Kościuszki 6
111 Wołów ul. Piłsudskiego 27
112 Wrocław ul. Kurzy Targ 5
113 Wrocław - Brochów ul. Chińska 5
114 Wrocław ul. Sienkiewicza 77
115 Wrocław ul. Krasińskiego 27
116 Wrocław Plac Grunwaldzki 22
117 Zawidów ul. Zgorzelecka 23A
118 Ząbkowice Śląskie ul. Rynek 10
119 Ząbkowice Śląskie ul. XX-Lecia 16
120 Ząbkowice Śląskie ul. Jasna 2
121 Zgorzelec ul. Armii Krajowej 29 (Kaufland)
122 Ziębice ul. Kolejowa 17
123 Ziębice Rynek 10
124 Żmigród ul. Wojska Polskiego 13
125 Złotoryja ul. Rynek 42
126 Złoty Stok Rynek 22
127 Żórawina ul. Urzędnicza 11 a
128 Aleksandrów Kujawski ul. Ogrodowa 1-3
129 Bądkowo ul. Włocławska 35
130 Baruchowo Baruchowo
131 Białe Błota ul. Guliwera 13
132 Boniewo ul. Szkolna 7
133 Brodnica Duży Rynek 24
134 Brodnica ul. Kamionka 27
135 Brodnica ul. Mały Rynek 3
136 Brześć Kujawski ul. Reymonta 15
137 Bukowiec ul. Dworcowa 14
138 Bydgoszcz ul. Pelplińska 41
139 Bydgoszcz ul. Broniewskiego 4
140 Bydgoszcz- Fordon ul. Brzęczkowskiego 2
141 Bydgoszcz ul. Chodkiewicza 89/91
142 Bydgoszcz ul. Grudziądzka 9-15 (Urząd Miejski)
143 Bydgoszcz ul. Kołłątaja 8
144 Bydgoszcz ul. Swobodna 11
145 Bydgoszcz ul. Solskiego 5
146 Bydgoszcz ul. Śniadeckich 4/2B
147 Bydgoszcz ul. Wojska Polskiego 48
148 Bydgoszcz ul. Skarżyńskiego 8 (Kaufland)
149 Bydgoszcz ul. Wojska Polskiego 16
150 Bydgoszcz ul. Wojska Polskiego 19B
151 Bysław ul. Główna 63
152 Bytoń Bytoń 72B
153 Cekcyn ul. Szkolna 2
154 Chełmno ul. Grudziądzka 16
155 Chełmno ul. Poprzeczna 13
156 Chełmża Rynek 2
157 Choceń ul. Sikorskiego 7a
158 Chodecz ul. Apteczna 2
159 Chrostkowo Chrostkowo 99
160 Ciechocinek ul. Broniewskiego 8A
161 Ciechocinek ul. Warzelniana 7
162 Ciechocinek ul. Zdrojowa 18a
163 Czernikowo ul. Słowackiego 1
164 Czernikowo ul. Szkolna 2 (DOMEX)
165 Czerniewice ul. Św. Antoniego 2 (Punkt Kasowy)
166 Dąbrowa Biskupia ul. Długa 36
167 Dąbrowa Chełmińska ul. Bydgoska 44
168 Dobrzyń ul. Słowackiego 1
169 Dobrcz ul. Pocztowa 10
170 Dobre ul. Fabryczna 4a
171 Drzycim ul. Dworcowa 8
172 Gąsawa ul. Jeziorna 6
173 Gniewkowo ul. Dworcowa 4
174 Golub-Dobrzyń ul. Rynek 34
175 Gostycyn ul. Bydgoska 17
176 Górzno Rynek 4
177 Grębocin ul. Lubicka 2
178 Grudziądz ul. Starorynkowa 2
179 Grudziądz ul.Legionów 100
180 Grudziądz ul. Chełmińska 54
181 Grudziądz ul. Młyńska 6
182 Inowrocław ul. Solankowa 11
183 Izbica Kujawska ul. Narytowicza 3A
184 Jabłonowo ul. Główna 7
185 Janikowo ul. Przemysłowa 4
186 Janikowo ul. Główna 25a
187 Janowiec Wlkp. Plac Wolności 6
188 Jeziora Wielkie Jeziora Wielkie 35
189 Jeżewo Główna 8
190 Kamień Krajeński Plac Odrodzenia 3
191 Kcynia ul. Rynek 23
192 Kcynia ul. Nakielska 21
193 Kijewo Królewskie Kijewo Królewskie
194 Kikół ul. Stary Rynek 1
195 Koneck Oddział Koneck 22
196 Koronowo Plac Zwycięstwa 12
197 Koronowo ul. Pomianowskiego 3
198 Kowal ul. Piłsudskiego 42
199 Kowalewo Pomorskie ul. 23 Stycznia 14
200 Kruszwica ul. Kujawska 9 (Market Polo)
201 Kruszwica ul. Podgórna 2
202 Lipno ul. Mickiewicza 30a
203 Lipno ul. 22 stycznia 2
204 Lipno ul. Mickiewicza 4
205 Lisewo ul. Chełmińska 30
206 Lniano ul. Wyzwolenia 9A
207 Lubanie Lubanie 17B
208 Lubicz ul. Lipnowska 43
209 Lubicz Dolny ul. Toruńska 24
210 Lubień Kujawski ul. Kościuszki 2
211 Lubraniec ul. Ogrodowa 7
212 Łabiszyn ul. Sienkiewicza 5
213 Łasin ul. Odrodzenia Polski 5
214 Łasin Rynek 15
215 Łochowo ul. Żurawinowa 2a
216 Łubianka ul. Aleja Jana Pawła II 16
217 Łysomice ul. Warszawska 8
218 Łysomice ul. Sądowa 2a
219 Mogilno ul. Jagiełły 14
220 Mrocza Plac 1 Maja 19
221 Nakło n/Notecią ul. Rynek 11
222 Nakło n/Notecią ul. Sądowa 10
223 Nieszawa ul. 3 Maja 2 (Urząd Miasta)
224 Nowa Wieś Wielka ul. Bydgoska 14F
225 Nowe n/Wisłą ul. Bydgoska 12
226 Obrowo Obrowo
227 Osie ul. Dworcowa 8
228 Osielsko ul. Szosa Gdańska 55C
229 Osięciny Plac Bohaterów Powstania Warszawy 5
230 Ostrowite Ostrowite 35
231 Pakość ul. Barcińska 14B
232 Piotrków Kujawski ul. Poznańska 13
233 Płużnica Płużnica
234 Papowo Biskupie Papowo Biskupie (Gminny Ośrodek Kultury)
235 Pruszcz Pomorski ul. Dworcowa 6
236 Raciążek ul. Wysoka 4
237 Radomin Radomin 9
238 Radziejów ul. Brzeska 11
239 Radzyń Chełmiński ul. Waryńskiego 15
240 Rogowo ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 9
241 Rypin ul. Lissowskiego 37
242 Sadki ul. Powstańców Wielkopolski 1
243 Sępólno Krajeńskie Plac Wolności 21
244 Sępólno Krajeńskie ul. Kościuszki 16
245 Skępe ul. Sierpecka 72
246 Skępe ul. Klasztorna 38
247 Skrwilno ul. Rypińska 16
248 Solec Kujawski ul. Toruńska 14/4
249 Sośno ul. Jana Pawła II 18
250 Strzelno ul. Dr. Cieślewicza 3
251 Szpetal Górny ul. Włocławska 61
252 Szubin ul. Gen. Bema 1
253 Śliwice ul. 19 lutego 2
254 Stolno Stolno
255 Świecie ul. Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 15
256 Świecie n/Wisłą ul. Wojska Polskiego 127a
257 Świekatowo ul. Dworcowa 12
258 Tłuchowo ul. 3 Maja 6
259 Topólka Topólka 47
260 Toruń ul. Kozacka 8
261 Toruń ul. Lelewela 33
262 Toruń ul. Reja 23c
263 Toruń ul. Szosa Lubicka 168
264 Toruń ul. Św. Katarzyny 8
265 Toruń ul. Prufferów 7/43
266 Toruń ul. Olsztyńska 33
267 Tuchola ul. Świecka 15
268 Turzno ul. Toruńska 30
269 Unisław ul. Wiślana 8
270 Waganiec ul. Dworcowa 7
271 Warlubie ul. B. Malinowskiego 2
272 Wąbrzeźno ul. Jana Pawła II 10
273 Wąbrzeźno ul. Jana Pawła II 13
274 Więcbork ul. Jana Pawła II 5
275 Wielgie ul. Starowiejska 76
276 Włocławek ul. Jana Pawła II 75
277 Włocławek ul. Żabia 6
278 Włocławek ul. Pułaskiego 16
279 Włocławek ul. Okrzei 94
280 Zakrzewo ul. Radziejowska 11 Stacja Paliw CPN
281 Zbójno Zbójno 153
282 Zławieś Wielka ul. Słoneczna 8
283 Złotniki Kujawskie ul. Kościelna 10
284 Złotniki Kujawskie ul. Podgórna 12
285 Złotoria ul. Toruńska 64
286 Żnin ul. 700-lecia 41
287 Żnin ul. Śniadeckich 19
288 Żnin ul. 1000- lecia 3
289 Abramów ul. 22 lipca 8a
290 Adamów Plac Śniegockich 1
291 Annopol ul. Partyzantów 22
292 Baranów ul. Długa 28
293 Bełżec ul. Lwowska 14
294 Bełżyce ul. Lubelska 64
295 Bełżyce ul. Bychawska 17
296 Biała Podlaska ul. Moniuszki 10
297 Biała Podlaska ul. Terebelska 60B
298 Biała Podlaska ul. Orzechowa 34
299 Biała Podlaska ul. Janowska 28
300 Biłgoraj ul. Pocztowa 3
301 Borki ul. Spółdzielcza 46
302 Bychawa ul. M.J. Piłsudskiego 37
303 Chodel ul. Rynek 40
304 Cyców ul. Chełmska 14
305 Czemierniki ul. Radzyńska 21
306 Dęblin ul. Warszawska 65
307 Dołhobyczów ul. Partyzantów 3
308 Fajsławice Fajsławice 106
309 Firlej ul. Partyzancka 2
310 Frampol Rynek 16
311 Garbów Garbów
312 Garbów Garbów II Zagrody
313 Gorzków ul. Główna 11
314 Gościeradów Ukazowy 59
315 Hanna Hanna 43C
316 Hańsk ul. Włodawska 3
317 Hrubieszów ul. H. Dobrzańskiego 9
318 Izbica ul. Gminna 2
319 Jabłonna Jabłonna 21
320 Jabłoń ul. 3 Maja 1
321 Jabłoń ul. 3-go Maja 6
322 Janowiec ul. Rynek 13
323 Janów Lubelski ul. Zamojskiego 17
324 Janów Podlaski ul. 1 Maja 16
325 Jastków al. Warszawska 46
326 Józefów ul. Bartoszewskiego 5
327 Józefów n/Wisłą ul. Opolska 5
328 Kamionka ul. Lubartowska 5
329 Karczmiska Karczmiska 301
330 Kazimierz Dolny ul. Rynek 14
331 Kąkolewnica Południowa Kąkolewnica Południowa 1A
332 Kłoczew ul. Długa 67
333 Kodeń ul. Rynek 17
334 Komarów ul. Piłsudskiego 2
335 Komarówka Podlaska ul. Rudnickiego 7
336 Komarówka Podlaska ul. Krótka 1
337 Konopnica Kuzubszczyna 79
338 Konstantynów ul. Janowska 27
339 Koroszczyn Koroszczyn
340 Krasienin Kol. Krasienin 79
341 Krasnystaw ul. Mostowa 25
342 Krasnystaw ul. Okrzei 25
343 Kraśnik al. Niepodległości 18F
344 Kraśnik ul. Ogrodowa 5
345 Krynice ul. Lubelska 108
346 Krzczonów ul. Partyzantów 3
347 Kurów ul. Lubelska 9
348 Leśna Podlaska ul. Bialska 26
349 Lubartów ul. Lubelska 30a
350 Lublin ul. Karłowicza 4
351 Lublin ul. Rusałka 17/1c
352 Lublin ul. Turystyczna 134
353 Lublin ul. Handlowa 1a
354 Lubycza Królewska ul. Kolejowa 14
355 Ludwin Ludwin 17A
356 Łaszczów ul. 3 Maja 13
357 Łaziska Łaziska 63
358 Łomazy Pl. Jagielloński 7
359 Łopiennik Nadrzeczny Łopiennik Nadrzeczny 2
360 Łuków ul. Międzyrzecka 62
361 Mełgiew ul. Kościelna 5
362 Modliborzyce ul. Janowska 2
363 Michów ul. Partyzancka 20
364 Międzyrzec Podlaski ul. Warszawska 22
365 Milanów ul. Kościelna 1
366 Milejów ul. Partyzancka 17
367 Miłocin Miłocin 6A
368 Mircze ul. Kryłowska 29
369 Nałęczów ul. 1 Maja 16
370 Nałęczów ul. Nowickiego 2
371 Niedrzwica Duża ul. Lubelska 4
372 Niedźwiada Niedźwiada
373 Niemce ul. Lubelska 190
374 Opole Lubelskie ul. Stary Rynek 48
375 Ostrów Lubelski ul. Pod Lipami 4
376 Ostrówek Ostrówek 23
377 Parczew ul. Kościelna 27
378 Parczew ul. Polna 67
379 Piaski ul. Lubelska 98
380 Piszczac ul. Włodawska 8
381 Podedwórze Podedwórze 45
382 Poniatowa ul. 1 Maja 7b
383 Puławy ul. Piłsudskiego 30
384 Radecznica ul. B. Prusa 3A
385 Radzyń Podlaski ul. Ostrowiecka 35
386 Radzyń Podlaski ul. Wisznicka 111
387 Radzyń Podlaski ul. Ostrowiecka 35
388 Radzyń Podlaski ul. Wyszyńskiego 14
389 Rejowice ul. Szkolna 3
390 Rokitno Rokitno 43
391 Rossosz ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 53
392 Rudnik ul. Gminna 4
393 Rybczewice Rybczewice Drugie 120 B
394 Ryki ul. Warszawska 23
395 Siennica Nadolna Siennica Nadolna 15c
396 Skierbieszów ul. Rynek 1
397 Sławatycze ul. Rynek 4
398 Sosnówka Sosnówka 51
399 Spiczyn Spiczyn 10
400 Stary Zamość Stary Zamość 23
401 Stężyca ul. Podwale 2
402 Stoczek Łukowski ul. II Armii Wojska Polskiego 7
403 Suchowola Suchowola 128
404 Sułów Sułów 76
405 Szczebrzeszyn ul. T. Kościuszki 31
406 Świdnik ul. Curie-Skłodowskiej 2
407 Tarnogród ul. Partyzantów 9
408 Telatyn Telatyn 37
409 Terespol ul. Wojska Polskiego 104
410 Tomaszów Lubelski ul. Orzeszkowej 2
411 Trawniki Trawniki 612
412 Trzebieszów Trzebieszów 33
413 Trzeszczany Trzeszczany 37
414 Trzydnik Trzydnik Duży
415 Tuczna ul. Tuczna 192
416 Turobin ul. Piłsudskiego 2
417 Ulan Ulan Majorat 58
418 Ulhówek ul. Kościelna 1/2
419 Urzędów ul. Partyzantów 1
420 Tyszowce ul. 3 Maja 10
421 Wąwolnica ul. Lubelska 39
422 Werbkowice ul. Zamojska 1/1
423 Wilkołaz Wilkołaz
424 Wisznice Rynek 13
425 Włodawa ul. 11-go Listopada 3
426 Wohyń ul. Piłsudskiego 18
427 Wojciechów Wojciechów 140
428 Wojcieszków ul. Kościelna 36
429 Zakrzówek ul. Kościuszki 16
430 Zalesie ul. Warszawska 34
431 Zamość ul. Sadowa 6
432 Żółkiewka ul. Hetmana Żółkiewskiego 10
433 Żyrzyn ul. Powstania Styczniowego16
434 Aleksandrów Łódzki ul. Ogrodowa 14
435 Aleksandrów Łódzki ul. Wojska Polskiego 65/67
436 Andrespol ul. Rokocińska 130A
437 Bełchatów ul. Kościuszki 15
438 Bełchatów ul. Stasica/ Budryka
439 Biała Rawska ul. Jana Pawła II 4
440 Biała Rawska ul. Zjednoczenia 10
441 Biała Rządowa Biała Rządowa 2
442 Bielawy ul. Rynek 1
443 Błaszki Plac Niepodległości 33
444 Bolesławiec ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 9
445 Brąszewice Brąszewice 90
446 Brzeziny ul. Sienkiewicza 8
447 Brójce Brójce 46C
448 Brzeźnio ul. Wspólna 39
449 Burzenin ul. Rynek 8 Urząd Gminy
450 Chąśno Chąśno
451 Cielądz Cielądz 58
452 Czarnożyły Czarnożyły Nr 140 a
453 Czastary ul. Wolności 26
454 Dłutów ul. Pabianicka 8
455 Dobroń ul. 11 Listopada 24
456 Domaniewice ul. Główna 3
457 Domosin Domosin 11
458 Drzewica Plac Narutowicza 1
459 Drzewica Oś. Mieszka I 5
460 Działoszyn ul. Piłsudskiego 21A
461 Galewice ul. Przemysłowa 10
462 Gidle ul. Wolności 11
463 Głowno ul. Łowicka 40
464 Głowno ul. Sikorskiego 100
465 Głowno ul. Młynarska 5/13
466 Głowno ul. Kopernika 19
467 Głowno ul. Swoboda 4
468 Głuchów Al. Klonowa 12
469 Godzianów Godzianów 162
470 Gomunice ul. Krasinskiego 2
471 Gorzkowice Rynek 27
472 Goszczanów ul. Turecka 3
473 Grabów ul. Spółdzielcza 1
474 Jabłonowo ul. Nadrzeczna 7C
475 Jeżów ul. Wojska Polskiego 1
476 Kamieńsk ul. Słowackiego 12
477 Kamieńsk Pl. Kościuszki 1
478 Kiernozia ul. Łowicka 7
479 Kleszczów ul. Główna 114
480 Klonowa ul. Złoczewska 9
481 Kobiele Wielkie ul. Reymonta 79
482 Kocierzew Kocierzew 92
483 Kodrąb ul. 22 lipca 7
484 Koluszki ul. Brzezińska 15a
485 Konopnica ul. Spółdzielcza 1
486 Konstantynów Łódzki ul. Zgierska 23A
487 Kowiesy Kowiesy
488 Krośniewice ul. Toruńska 5
489 Kutno ul. Barlickiego 33
490 Lgota Wielka ul. Radomszczańska 109
491 Lipce Reymontowskie ul. Targowa 2
492 Lubania Lubania
493 Lutomiersk ul.Jana Pawła II 12
494 Lututów ul. Klonowska 2
495 Łask ul. Armii Ludowej 19 (Kolumna)
496 Łask ul. Żeromskiego 1
497 Łask ul. Jana Pawła II 1
498 Łęczyca ul. Konopnickiej 12
499 Łęczyca Plac Kościuszki 1
500 Łęczyca Ozorkowskie Przedmieście 6A
501 Łęczyca ul. Zachodnia 6 (Szpital)
502 Łowicz ul. Stanisławskiego 25
503 Łowicz Nowy Rynek 30
504 Łowicz ul. Stary Rynek 18
505 Łowicz ul. Starzyńskiego 10/12
506 Łódź ul. Kurczaki 50
507 Łódź ul. Piotrkowska 193
508 Łódź ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 2
509 Łódź ul. Północna 27/29
510 Łódź ul. Łagiewnicka 54/56
511 Łódź ul. Zgierska 75/77
512 Łódź ul. Zgierska 104 A
513 Łódź ul. Zjazdowa
514 Łódź Rynek Nowosolna 1
515 Łódź ul. Łączna 28
516 Łódź ul. Złotno 60/62
517 Łódź ul. Maratońska 24/32
518 Łódź ul. Jagiellonki 2
519 Łubnice ul. Sikorskiego 102
520 Łyszkowice ul. Głowackiego 32
521 Moszczenica ul. Piotrkowska 15A
522 Nieborów Nieborów
523 Nowy Kawęczyn Nowy Kawęczyn 32
524 Opoczno ul. Perzyńskiego 5
525 Opoczno pl. Kościuszki 3
526 Osjaków ul. Targowa 26
527 Ossa Ossa 1
528 Ostrówek Ostrówek 114
529 Ozorków Plac Jana Pawła II 6
530 Pabianice ul. Puławskiego 8
531 Parzęczew ul. Łęczycka 6
532 Pajęczno ul. Wiśniowa 32
533 Pątnów Pątnów Nr 36 a
534 Piątek ul. Senatorska 1
535 Piotrków Trybunalski ul. Słowackiego 81
536 Piotrków Trybunalski ul. Adama Próchnika 36
537 Piotrków Trybunalski ul. Słowackiego 155/157
538 Piotrków Trybunalski ul. Kostromska 53bl 56
539 Poddębice ul. Łódzka 5A
540 Popów Popów 36
541 Przedbórz Rynek 15 (Dom Kultury)
542 Radomsko ul. Brzeźnicka 38
543 Radomsko ul. Reymonta 4
544 Radomsko ul. Leszka Czarnego 24
545 Radomsko ul. Piastowska 10
546 Radomsko ul. Krasickiego 5
547 Radomsko ul. Fabianego 7
548 Rawa Mazowiecka ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 9a
549 Rawa Mazowiecka ul. Jerozolimska 14
550 Regnów Regnów 95
551 Rogów ul. Żeromskiego 15
552 Rozprza Rynek Piastowski 8
553 Rząśnia ul. Kościuszki 35
554 Rzgów ul. Rzemieślnicza 35 (CH Ptak Hala A)
555 Rzgów ul. Rzemieślnicza 35 (CH Ptak Hala K)
556 Sadkowice Sadkowice 14
557 Sieradz ul. Spółdzielcza 4a
558 Skierniewice ul. Wyszyńskiego 13
559 Skierniewice ul. Reymonta 25
560 Skierniewice ul. 500-lecia 1/3
561 Skierniewice ul. Narbuta-Łuczyńskiego 26
562 Skomlin ul. Trojanowskiego 1
563 Słupia Słupia 135
564 Sokolniki ul. Piłsudskiego 1
565 Spała ul. Piłsudskiego 10
566 Stryków ul. Warszawska 29
567 Sulmierzyce ul. Ogrodowa 11
568 Szadek ul. Sieradzka 14a
569 Świnice Warckie ul. Kościuszki 29
570 Tuszyn Plac Reymonta 3
571 Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 1/3 (Kaufland)
572 Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Handlowa 35/37
573 Ujazd Osiedle Niewiadów 33
574 Uniejów ul. Rzeczna 7
575 Walichnowy Prusak 23
576 Widawa ul. Sieradzka 2
577 Wielgomłyny ul. Rynek 5
578 Wieluń Plac Legionów 2
579 Wieluń ul. Wojska Polskiego 2
580 Wieruszów ul. Świerczewskiego 12
581 Wieruszów ul. Fabryczna 6
582 Wola Krzysztoporska ul. Szkolna 5 (sklep Wesoła 4)
583 Wolbórz ul. Modrzewskiego 78 (PH Radzikowscy)
584 Wróblew Wróblew 10
585 Zduny Zduny 1H
586 Zduńska Wola ul. Iwaszkiewicza 2e
587 Zduńska Wola ul. Opiesińska 6 (Kaufland)
588 Zduńska Wola Plac Wolności 20
589 Zgierz ul. Długa 62a
590 Zgierz ul. Gałczyńskiego 34 (Polo Market)
591 Zgierz ul. Żeleńskiego 45
592 Złoczew ul. Starowieluńska 18
593 Żarnów ul. Piłsudskiego 10 (Sklep Lewiatan)
594 Żytno ul. M. Konopnickiej 26
595 Babimost ul. Gagarina 7
596 Barlinek ul. 11 listopada 11/35e
597 Bogdaniec ul. Mickiewicza 30
598 Bytom Odrzański ul. Szkolna 1
599 Cybinka ul. Szkolna 7
600 Drezdenko ul. Szkolna 2
601 Gorzów Wielkopolski al. Konstytucji 3 maja 102 Centrum Handlowe Askana
602 Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Marcinkowskiego 8
603 Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Pionierów 7
604 Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Pocztowa 1
605 Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Pomorska 71
606 Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Słowackiego 1 ab
607 Gorzów Wielkopolski ul. Wojciechowskiego 2A
608 Górzyca ul. 1 Maja 1B
609 Gubin ul. Piastowska 9
610 Iłowa ul. Kolejowa 4
611 Kargowa ul. 27 Stycznia 1
612 Kostrzyn ul. Kopernika 2
613 Kostrzyn n/ Odrą ul. Orła Białego 22
614 Kostrzyn n/ Odrą ul. Graniczna 1
615 Kożuchów ul. Klasztorna 4
616 Krosno Odrzańskie ul. Zbowid 3
617 Krzeszyce ul. Gorzowska 7/7
618 Leszno Górne ul. Bolesławiecka
619 Lubniewice ul. Bohaterów Stalingradu 36
620 Małomice ul. J. Pawła II 13
621 Łagów Lubuski ul. Pineckiego 2
622 Międzyrzecz ul. Waszkiewicza 24
623 Nowa Sól ul. Bankowa 1
624 Nowa Sól ul. Chałbińskiego 2 (Kaufland)
625 Nowa Sól ul. Konstytucji 3 maja 9d
626 Nowe Miasteczko Rynek 25
627 Nowe Miasteczko ul. Rynek 2
628 Nowogród Bobrzański ul. Dąbrowskiego 12
629 Ośno Lubuskie ul. B.Chrobrego 5
630 Przytoczna ul. Główna 44
631 Pszczew ul. Rynek 14
632 Rzepin ul. Dworcowa 7
633 Skwierzyna ul. Grunwaldzka
634 Sława ul. Waryńskiego 43
635 Słońsk ul. Sikorskiego 7
636 Słubice ul. Piłsudskiego 19
637 Stare Kurowo ul. Podgórna 1
638 Strzelce Krajeńskie ul. Popiełuszki 1
639 Sulęcin ul. Żeromskiego 2
640 Szlichtyngowa ul. Głogowska 34
641 Świebodzin ul. Piłsudskiego 20
642 Trzciel ul. Kościuszki 38 (Motel przy stacji paliw)
643 Torzym ul. Wojska Polskiego 28
644 Wiechlice ul. Brzozowa 10A
645 Witnica ul. Gorzowska 6
646 Wschowa ul. Niepodległości 4
647 Zbąszynek ul. Wojska Polskiego 21
648 Zielona Góra ul. Mariacka 2
649 Zielona Góra ul. Kupiecka 32b
650 Zwierzyn ul. Wojska Polskiego 18A
651 Żagań ul. X-Lecia PL 6/1
652 Żary ul. Moniuszki 30
653 Andrychów ul. Lenartowicza 36G
654 Andrychów ul. Krakowska 112
655 Babice ul. Krakowska 47
656 Białka Białka 608
657 Białka Tatrzańska Dobczyce
658 Białka Tatrzańska Kotelnica Białczańska
659 Biały Dunajec ul. Jana Pawła II 315a
660 Biecz Rynek 15
661 Bobowa Bobowa 153
662 Bochnia ul. Trudna 32
663 Brzesko ul. Kościuszki 3
664 Brzeszcze ul. Dworcowa 8
665 Brzeźnica Brzeźnica 36
666 Budzów Budzów 225
667 Bukowina Tatrzańska ul. Kościuszki 56
668 Charsznica ul. Żarnowiecka 26
669 Chrzanów ul. Aleje Henryka 22
670 Chrzanów ul. Pogorska
671 Chyżne Chyżne 297
672 Ciężkowice Rynek 21
673 Czarny Dunajec Rynek 19
674 Czasław Czasław 216
675 Czchów ul. Rynek 4
676 Dąbrowa Tarnowska ul. Jagiellońska 1a
677 Dobczyce ul. Kilińskiego 2
678 Dobczyce Rynek 1
679 Dobra Dobra 533
680 Gdów Rynek 40
681 Gorlice ul. Ogrodowa 2
682 Gorlice ul. Stróżowska 1
683 Gorlice ul. Kościuszki 44a
684 Gorlice ul. Wielgosza 1
685 Gorlice ul. Biecka 1
686 Gromnik ul. Krynicka 18
687 Gródek n/ Dunajcem Gródek n/ Dunajcem 100
688 Grybów ul. Rynek 13
689 Iwanowice Iwanowice 99
690 Iwkowa Iwkowa 546
691 Jabłonka ul. Krakowska 3
692 Jerzmanowice Jerzmanowice 214
693 Jodłownik Pl. III Rzeczpospolitej 198
694 Jordanów Rynek 44
695 Kamienica Kamienica 412
696 Kasina Wielka Kasina Wielka 546
697 Kęty ul. Sobieskiego 16
698 Klęczany Klęczany
699 Kłaj Kłaj 654
700 Kocmyrzów Luborzyca 184
701 Korzenna Korzenna 325
702 Koszyce ul. Nowa 12
703 Kościelisko ul. Strzelców Podhalańskich 44
704 Kraków ul. Wysłouchów 4
705 Kraków ul. Kupa 2
706 Kraków ul. Miłkowskiego 21
707 Kraków ul. Bożego Ciała 23
708 Kraków ul. Mogilska 1
709 Kraków ul. Dunajewskiego 7
710 Kraków ul. Bajeczna 2b/4
711 Kraków ul. Półłanki 80A
712 Krościenko n/ Dunajcem Rynek 12
713 Krynica ul. Kraszewskiego 37
714 Krynica Zdrój ul. Piłsudskiego 10
715 Krzeszowice ul. Krakowska 6
716 Laskowa Laskowa 486
717 Libiąż ul. Oświęcimska 8
718 Limanowa ul. Józefa Marka 15
719 Limanowa Rynek 7
720 Limanowa ul. Piłsudskiego 84B
721 Limanowa ul. Piłsudskiego 61
722 Lipnica Murowana Lipnica Murowana 102
723 Lubień Lubień 50A
724 Łącko ul. Rynek 72
725 Łęg Tarnowski ul. Partyń 6
726 Łososina Dolna Łososina Dolna
727 Łososina Górna ul. Reymonta 4a
728 Łukowica Łukowica 282
729 Maków Podhalański ul. 3 Maja 6
730 Maniowy ul. Gorczańska 5
731 Męcina Męcina 275
732 Mędrzechów Mędrzechów 327
733 Michałowice ul. Krakowska 227
734 Mszana Dolna ul. Starowiejska 2
735 Mszana Dolna ul. Kolbego 20
736 Mszana Dolna ul. Krakowska 3
737 Murzasihle ul. Sądelska 55
738 Muszyna ul. Piłsudskiego 8
739 Myślenice Rynek 8/9
740 Myślenice Rynek 16
741 Niedzica ul. 3 Maja 14
742 Niedźwiedź Niedźwiedź 233
743 Niepołomice ul. Szeroka 1
744 Nowy Sącz ul. Krakowska 32
745 Nowy Sącz Aleje Wolności 19
746 Nowy Sącz ul. Tarnowska 169
747 Nowy Sącz ul. Batorego 78
748 Nowy Sącz ul. Kunegundy 4
749 Nowy Sącz ul. Agaty Konstanty 27
750 Nowy Targ Rynek 5
751 Nowy Wiśnicz Rynek 23
752 Ochotnica Dolna os. Dłubacze 160
753 Olkusz ul. Rynek 29
754 Olkusz Aleja 1000-lecia 12
755 Olkusz ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 12
756 Osiek ul. Główna 125
757 Oświęcim ul. Królowej Jadwigi (Kaufland)
758 Oświęcim ul. Wyspiańskiego 10
759 Oświęcim ul. Kościelna 1
760 Piwniczna Zdrój ul. Rzeszutka 2
761 Pleśna Pleśna 407
762 Podegrodzie Podegrodzie 210 A
763 Porąbka Iwkowska Porąbka Iwkowska 32
764 Poronin ul. Piłsudskiego 11
765 Proszowice ul. 3 Maja 72
766 Przeciszów ul. Długa 4
767 Przeginia Przeginia 119
768 Przyszowa Przyszowa 480
769 Raba Wyżna Raba Wyżna 30
770 Rabka Zdrój ul. Orkana 3A
771 Rabka Zdrój ul. Nowy Świat 17A
772 Raciechowice Raciechowice 140
773 Radgoszcz Pl. Św. Kazimierza 14
774 Radziemice Radziemice 74
775 Radziszów ul. J. Pawła II (dom parafialny)
776 Rożnów Rożnów 443
777 Rytro Rytro 146
778 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Rzepiennik Strzyżewski 376
779 Skała Rynek 11
780 Skawina ul. Ogrody 101
781 Skawina ul. Ogrody 17G
782 Skawina ul. Ogrody 78
783 Skawina Rynek 19
784 Skomielna Biała Skomielna Biała 650
785 Skrzydlna Skrzydlna 41
786 Słomniki ul. Żeromskiego 1A
787 Słopnice Słopnice 165
788 Spytkowice Spytkowice
789 Spytkowice ul. Zamkowa 12
790 Stary Sącz ul. Daszyńskiego 11
791 Stryszawa Stryszawa 286
792 Sucha Beskidzka ul. Piłsudskiego 5
793 Sułkowice ul. 11 Listopada 29
794 Szczawnica ul. Główna 1
795 Szczucin ul. dr. Rudnickiego 5
796 Szczyrzyc Szczyrzyc 114
797 Szerzyny Szerzyny
798 Tarnów ul. Krakowska 19
799 Tęgoborze Tęgoborze
800 Trzciana Trzciana 352
801 Trzebinia Rynek 14-15
802 Tuchów Rynek 6
803 Tymbark Rynek 46
804 Ujanowice Ujanowice 2
805 Uście Gorlickie Uście Gorlickie 177
806 Wieliczka ul. Kilińskiego 2
807 Wieliczka Plac Kościuszki 1
808 Wieliczka ul. Dembowskiego 38
809 Wieprz Wieprz 222
810 Wierchomla Mała Wierchomla Mała Hotel "Wierchomla"
811 Wiśniowa Wiśniowa 441
812 Wietrzychowice Wietrzychowice 33
813 Wojnicz Rynek 1
814 Wolbrom ul. Krakowska 26
815 Wolbrom ul. Krakowska 1
816 Wolbrom ul. 1-go Maja 59
817 Wysowa Zdrój Wysowa Zdrój 149
818 Zakliczyn Rynek 4
819 Zakopane ul. Kościuszki 2
820 Zator Rynek 14 (Sklep "Supermarket Hana")
821 Zawoja Zawoja 129
822 Ząb Ząb 116C
823 Zelczyna Zelczyna 175 (stacja paliw)
824 Zielonki ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 73
825 Żabno ul. Kilińskiego 6
826 Żegocina Żegocina 149
827 Baboszewo ul. Cicha 3
828 Belsk Duży ul. Nocznickiego 3
829 Białobrzegi ul. Szkolna 6
830 Bielsk ul. 1 Maja 2
831 Bielsk Plac Wolności 3a
832 Bieżuń ul. Zamojskiego 27
833 Błędów ul. Długa 5
834 Błędów ul. Nowy Rynek 18
835 Błonie ul. Narutowicza 24
836 Bodzanów ul. Mickiewicza 13 (Dom handlowy)
837 Boguty Al. Jana Pawła II 55
838 Brochów Brochów 126
839 Brudzeń Duży Brudzeń Duży
840 Brwinów ul. Leśna 7A
841 Brwinów ul. Rynek 19
842 Bulkowo ul. Szkolna 60
843 Celestynów ul. Św. Kazimierza 47
844 Chlewiska ul. Czachowskiego 53
845 Chorzele ul. Żabia 1
846 Chotomów ul. Partyzantów 9 (Stacja paliw Fenix)
847 Chylice ul. Wschodnia 1
848 Chynów Chynów 55A
849 Ciechanów ul. Niechodzka 5 (Sklep Mrówka)
850 Ciechanów ul. 3 maja 3
851 Ciechanów ul. Kopernika 2
852 Ciechanów ul. Warszawska 52
853 Ciechanów ul. Pułtuska 63 (Slep Farbex)
854 Ciepielów Pl. Zwycięstwa 39
855 Ciepielów Pl. Zwycięstwa 1
856 Czerwin ul. Piastowska 10
857 Czerwińsk ul. Władysława Jagiełły 2
858 Czosnów ul. Warszawska 42
859 Czosnów ul. Gminna 6 (Urząd Gminy)
860 Dębe Wielkie ul. Strażacka 3
861 Długosiodło ul. Kościuszki 3
862 Duczki ul. Willowa 5
863 Dobrzyków ul. Strażacka 6
864 Domaniewice Domaniewice
865 Drobin ul. Sierpecka 12A
866 Dzierzążnia Dzierzążnia 27
867 Garbatka Letnisko ul. Kochanowskiego 95
868 Garwolin ul. Kościuszki 24
869 Gąbin ul. Sławoja Składkowskiego 5b
870 Gąbin ul. Stary Rynek 15
871 Glinojeck ul. Płocka 14
872 Glinojeck ul. Płocka 12 (Urząd Miasta i Gminy)
873 Głosków ul. Millennium 76
874 Gniewoszów ul. Marii Konopnickiej 6
875 Gołków ul. Główna 14
876 Gołymin Ks. Michalaka 3
877 Gostynin Plac Wolności 4/5
878 Goszczyn ul. Warszawska 19
879 Goworowo ul. Kościelna 1
880 Gozdowo ul. Krystyna Gozdawy 17
881 Góra Kalwaria ul. Pijarska 25
882 Grębków ul. Warszawska 8
883 Grodzisk Mazowiecki ul. Daleka 11 (Szpital Zachodni im JP II)
884 Grodzisk Mazowiecki ul. 11 listopada 13/15
885 Grodzisk Mazowiecki ul. Kilińskiego 25
886 Grójec ul. Piłsudskiego 15
887 Grójec ul. Piłsudskiego 6B/1,2
888 Grójec ul. Mogielnicka 33
889 Grójec ul. Jatkowa 3
890 Grudusk Plac Grunwaldu 4A
891 Gzy Gzy
892 Halinów ul. Piłsudskiego 36
893 Halinów ul. Spółdzielcza 1 (Urząd Gminy)
894 Huszlew Huszlew 71
895 Iłów ul. Płocka 4
896 Iłża Rynek 1
897 Iłża ul. Rynek 1
898 Iłża Bodzentyńska 39
899 Jabłonna Zegrzyńska 1
900 Jabłonna Lacka ul. Sienkiewicza 5
901 Jadów ul. Jana Pawła II 21
902 Jaktorów ul. Warszawska 4
903 Jasieniec ul. Warecka 44
904 Jedlińsk ul. Warecka 7
905 Jedlińsk ul. Rynek 20a
906 Jedlnia Letnisko ul. Radomska 35a
907 Jednorożec ul. Odrodzenia 14
908 Józefów ul. Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 1
909 Kałuszyn ul. Warszawska 37
910 Kamienica Kamienica
911 Kampinos ul. Szkolna 1
912 Karczew Armii Krajowej 80
913 Karczew ul. Grota Roweckiego 1
914 Karczew ul. Bema 1 (Stacja Paliw TANFIL)
915 Karniewo ul. Pułtuska 5a
916 Kobyłka ul. Jana Pawła II 4
917 Kobyłka ul. Ręczajska 5
918 Kołbiel ul. 1 Maja 29
919 Komica Komica 19A
920 Komorów ul. Berylowa 34
921 Konstancin-Jeziorna ul. Gąsiorowskiego 12/14
922 Konstancin-Jeziorna ul. Wilanowska 1
923 Korczew ul. Ks. Brzóski 20A
924 Korytnica ul. Wyzwolenia 1A
925 Kosów Lacki ul. Wolności 17
926 Kotuń ul. Siedlecka 62
927 Kotuń ul. Siedlecka 7C
928 Kozienice ul. Radomska 33
929 Krasne ul. Mickiewicza 27
930 Krzynowłoga Mała ul. Przasnyska 1
931 Krzesk Majątek Krzesk Majątek
932 Książenice Al. E.Marylskiego 96
933 Legionowo ul. Rynek 4
934 Legionowo ul. Piaskowa 5/4
935 Leoncin ul. Partyzantów 16
936 Lesznowola ul. GRN 56
937 Lesznowola ul. Postępu 7 (sklep MarcPol)
938 Lipsko ul. Rynek 34
939 Łaskarzew Duży Rynek 31
940 Łazy ul. Łączności 6
941 Łazy ul. Łączności
942 Łąck ul. Gostynińska 2 (Hala Sportowa)
943 Łochów ul. Aleja Pokoju 54
944 Łomianki ul. Staszica 2 (Integracyjne Centrum Dydaktyczno Sportowe)
945 Łomianki ul. Szpitalna 8
946 Łosice ul. Bialska 6
947 Maciejowice ul. Bankowa 3
948 Magnuszew ul. Saperów 28
949 Maków Mazowiecki ul. Kopernika 5a
950 Małkinia ul. Nurska 42
951 Marki ul. Legionowa 1
952 Marki ul. Piłsudskiego 95
953 Marki ul. Piłsudskiego 123b
954 Marki ul. Piłsudskiego 138
955 Michałowice ul. Parkowa 1
956 Michałowice ul. Jaworska 6A
957 Mińsk Mazowiecki ul. Piłsudskiego 6
958 Milanówek ul. Kościuszki 28
959 Mława ul. Grzebskiego 10
960 Mława ul. Sadowa 3
961 Mława ul. Oś. Młodych 19
962 Mochowo Mochowo 54
963 Mogielnica Rynek 19
964 Mogielnica ul. Mostowa 19
965 Mokobody ul. Siedlecka 16
966 Mordy ul. 11 Listopada
967 Mroków Al. Krakowska 25/5
968 Mroków ul. Krakowska 59
969 Mszczonów ul. Warszawska 5
970 Mszczonów ul. Dworcowa 1
971 Mysiadło ul. Topolowa 2 lok 65
972 Nadarzyn ul. Ks. J. Poniatowskiego 5A
973 Nadarzyn al. Katowicka 62 (CHH MAXIMUS Paw. A)
974 Nadarzyn al. Katowicka 62 (CHH MAXIMUS Paw. B)
975 Nadarzyn al. Katowicka 62 (CH MAXIMUS Paw. D)
976 Nasielsk ul. Kościuszki 19
977 Nieporęt Plac Wolności 1
978 Nieporęt ul. Jana Kazimierza 100 (Dom Handlowy)
979 Nowa Iwiczna ul. Krasickiego 35
980 Nowe Miasto ul. Główny Rynek 11
981 Nowe Miasto n/ Pilicą ul. Warszawska 20
982 Nowe Miasto n/ Pilicą Plac Armii Krajowej 3
983 Nowe Miasto n/ Pilicą ul. Tomaszowska 43 (ZOZ)
984 Nowy Duninów ul. Włocławska 7 (stacja paliw)
985 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ul. Słowackiego 8
986 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki os.Młodych ul. Wojska Polskiego 37
987 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 ul. 29 Listopada 376
988 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ul. Targowa 1/3
989 Nur ul. Drohiczyńska 23
990 Obryte Obryte 16
991 Olszanka Olszanka 38
992 Olrońsko ul. Szkolna 2
993 Ostrołęka ul. Kilińskiego 42
994 Ostrów Mazowiecka ul. 3 Maja 32
995 Ostrów Mazowiecka ul. Dubois 68 (Szpital Powiatowy)
996 Ostrów Mazowiecka ul. Różańska 100
997 Ostrówek ul. Kolejowa 26
998 Otwock Kołłątaja 1B
999 Otwock ul. Karczewska 27
1000 Ożarów Mazowiecki ul. Floriana 2
1001 Paprotnia ul. Wyszyńskiego 9
1002 Piaseczno ul. Kościuszki 23
1003 Piaseczno Pod Bateriami 4
1004 Piaseczno ul. Szkolna 16
1005 Piaseczno ul. Rubinowa 2
1006 Piastów ul. E. Orzeszkowej 66
1007 Piastów Warszawska 28
1008 Piława Al. Wyzwolenia 140
1009 Platerów ul. 3 Maja 20
1010 Płock ul. Nowy Rynek 6
1011 Płock ul. Hubalczyków 7
1012 Płock ul. Warmińska 12
1013 Płońsk ul. Płocka 28
1014 Płońsk ul. Jędrzejewicza 6
1015 Płońsk ul. Sienkiewicza 7 (ZOZ)
1016 Podkowa Leśna ul. Słowicza 1H
1017 Pokrzywnica Pokrzywnica 1
1018 Pomiechówek ul. Szkolna 2
1019 Potworów ul. Radomska 2
1020 Potworów ul. Przysuska 6
1021 Prażmów ul. Czołchańskiego 4
1022 Proboszczewice ul. Spółdzielcza 6
1023 Pruszków ul. Łączniczek AK 8
1024 Przasnysz ul. Słowackiego 1
1025 Przasnysz ul. Św. Stanisława Kostki 11
1026 Przesmyki ul. 11-go Listopada 5c
1027 Przysucha ul. Grodzka 3
1028 Pułtusk ul. Mickiewicza 33
1029 Pułtusk ul. Kościuszki 1
1030 Puszcza Mariańska ul. Papczyńskiego 1
1031 Raciąż ul. Mławska 20A
1032 Radom ul. Piłsudskiego 3
1033 Radom ul. Staroopatowska 20 (Feniks)
1034 Radom ul. Kusocińskiego 19
1035 Radom ul. Limanowskiego 73/75
1036 Radom ul. Czarnoleska 23
1037 Radom ul. Słowackiego 84
1038 Radzanowo ul. Kredytowa 2
1039 Radziejowice ul. Słoneczna 1
1040 Radzymin ul. Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 2
1041 Radzymin ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 4
1042 Raszyn Aleja Krakowska 72
1043 Raszyn ul. Opackiego 13
1044 Rembertów ul. Marsa 130
1045 Repki ul. Szkolna 5
1046 Rościszewo ul. Jana Pawła II 2
1047 Różan ul. Wieleńska 2
1048 Rząśnik ul. Wyszkowska 48A
1049 Rzeczniów Rzeczniów 1E
1050 Sadowne ul. Kościuszki 5
1051 Sanniki ul. Warszawska 144
1052 Sarnaki ul. Kolejowa 2
1053 Serock ul. Pułtuska 25
1054 Siedlce ul. Pusta 5/9
1055 Siedlce ul. Asza 4
1056 Siedlce ul. Rynkowa 22
1057 Sienno ul. Rynek 18
1058 Sierpc ul. Wionsy Ludów 6
1059 Sierpc ul. Piastowska 42
1060 Skaryszew ul. Rynek 33
1061 Skaryszew ul. Żeromskiego 7a
1062 Skórzec ul. Siedlecka 7
1063 Słupno ul. Miszewska 8A
1064 Sobolew ul. Rynek 1/2
1065 Sochaczew ul. 600-lecia
1066 Sochaczew ul. Reymonta 18
1067 Sochaczew ul. Chopina 160
1068 Sochaczew ul. Gawłowska 45
1069 Sochocin ul. Sienkiewicza 5
1070 Sokołów Podlaski ul. Wolności 48
1071 Stanisławów ul. Krótka 1
1072 Stara Biała Stara Biała 68 (Urząd Gminy)
1073 Stara Błotnica Stara Błotnica 38
1074 Stare Babice ul. Warszawska 9b
1075 Stare Babice Rynek 32 (Urząd Gminy)
1076 Stare Babice ul. Warszawska 308
1077 Staroźreby ul. Bojowników 3
1078 Sterdyń ul. Kazimierza Krysiaka 2
1079 Stoczek ul. 3 Maja 21
1080 Stromiec ul. Białobrzeska 144
1081 Strzegowo ul. Wyzwolenia 6
1082 Sulejówek ul. Bema 2H
1083 Sulejówek ul. Dworcowa 60
1084 Szczawin Kościelny ul. Warszawska 4
1085 Szczutowo ul. 3 Maja
1086 Szreńsk ul. Rynek 5
1087 Szydłowiec ul. Bankowa 7
1088 Świercze ul. Wiejska 3D
1089 Tarczyn ul. Stępkowskiego 4
1090 Tarczyn ul. Komornicka 5
1091 Teresin ul. Szymanowska 14
1092 Tłuszcz ul. Kościuszki 21
1093 Warka ul. Warszawska 5
1094 Warszawa AL. Gen. A. Chruściela 39A
1095 Warszawa AL. KEN 53
1096 Warszawa ul. Jagiellońska 15
1097 Warszawa ul. Wrocławska 20
1098 Warszawa ul. Conrada 15A
1099 Warszawa ul. Płocka 9/11B
1100 Warszawa ul. Przy Agorze 11A
1101 Warszawa ul. Racławicka 10
1102 Warszawa ul. Świętochowskiego 2
1103 Warszawa ul. Wspólna 30
1104 Warszawa ul. Solec 38
1105 Warszawa ul. Fieldorfa 5A
1106 Warszawa ul. Walerego Sławka 1
1107 Warszawa ul. Myśliborska 98 G
1108 Warszawa ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 26
1109 Warszawa ul. Rydygiera 8
1110 Warszawa ul. Elbląska 15/17
1111 Warszawa ul. Mycielskiego 21 (U.S.)
1112 Warszawa ul. Skalbmierska 5
1113 Warszawa ul. Wynalazek 3
1114 Warszawa ul. Dzieci Warszawy 29
1115 Warszawa ul. Rzymowskiego 33
1116 Wesoła ul. I praskiego pułku 31
1117 Wesoła-Zielonka ul. Wspólna 22B
1118 Węgrów ul. Gdańska 10
1119 Wierzbica ul. Kościuszki 73
1120 Wiązowna ul. Lubelska 27
1121 Wieliszew ul. Modlińska 1 (UG Wieliszew)
1122 Wilga ul. Warszawska 38
1123 Winnica ul. Pułtuska 44
1124 Wiśniew ul. Siedlecka 10
1125 Wodynie ul. Siedlecka 65
1126 Wolanów ul. Radomska 1
1127 Wołomin ul. Gdyńska 1/3
1128 Wołomin ul. Kościelna 69
1129 Wołomin ul. Wileńska 49 (Kaufland)
1130 Wołomin ul. Moniuszki 8
1131 Wólka Kosowska ul. Nadrzeczna 7C (ASG-PL)
1132 Wyszków ul. Centralna 12 (Filia nr 1)
1133 Wyszków ul. Kościuszki 5
1134 Wyszków ul. Prosta 24
1135 Wyszków ul. Reymonta 1
1136 Wyszków ul. Pułtuska 120 Firma "Winkowski"
1137 Wyszogród ul. Rębowska 2
1138 Wyszogród ul. Rębowska 2
1139 Zakroczym ul. Kożminskiego 67
1140 Zalesie Górne ul. Pionierów 9
1141 Załuski Załuski 66
1142 Zatory Zatory 128
1143 Zawidz ul. Mazowiecka 28
1144 Ząbki ul. Skorupki 17
1145 Zbuczyn ul. Terespolska 9
1146 Zielonka ul. Kolejowa 16
1147 Zielonka ul. Poniatowskiego 46 A
1148 Zielonka ul. Marecka 36
1149 Złotokłos ul. 3 Maja 16A
1150 Zwoleń ul. Wojska Polskiego 38
1151 Żabia Wola ul. Warszawska 12
1152 Żelechów ul. Piłsudskiego 22
1153 Żuromin Plac Piłsudskiego 12
1154 Żuromin pl. Wolności 3
1155 Żyrardów ul. Gen. Sikorskiego 28K
1156 Żyrardów ul. Okrzei 16
1157 Baborów ul. Moniuszki 1
1158 Biała Rynek 14
1159 Branice ul. Skłodowskiej 8
1160 Brzeg ul. Chrobrego 11
1161 Brzeg ul. Staromiejska 8/10
1162 Byczyna ul. Chopina dz nr 453
1163 Chrząstowice ul. Ozimska 37A
1164 Czarnowąsy ul. Jagiełły 14
1165 Dobrodzień ul. Głodysza 18
1166 Dobrzeń Wielki ul. Opolska 3
1167 Głogówek ul. Rynek 20A
1168 Głubczyce pl. 1-go Maja 1
1169 Głuchołazy ul. Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego 12
1170 Gogolin ul. Sudecka 13
1171 Gogolin ul. Strzelecka 13
1172 Gorzów Śląski ul. Rynek 10
1173 Góra Świętej Anny Rynek 3
1174 Grodków ul. Kasztanowa 18
1175 Izbicko ul. Powst. Śląskich 8
1176 Jemielnica ul. Strzelecka 50B
1177 Kędzierzyn Koźle ul. Rynek 6A
1178 Kietrz ul. 3 Maja 1
1179 Kluczbork ul. Wolnosci 12
1180 Kluczbork Plac Niepodległości 10/1
1181 Kluczbork ul. Ossowskiego 1
1182 Kolonowskie ul. Leśna 4a
1183 Korfantów Rynek 18
1184 Krapkowice ul. Opolska 12
1185 Krapkowice ul. Słowackiego 4
1186 Krapkowice ul. Hotelowa 4
1187 Lasowice Wielkie Lasowice Wielkie 89A
1188 Leśnica Plac Narutowicza 9
1189 Lewin Brzeski Rynek 3
1190 Łambinowice ul. Kolejowa 5
1191 Łosiów ul. Główna 123B
1192 Łubniany ul. Osowska 1
1193 Namysłów Plac Wolności 8
1194 Namysłów ul. Krakowska 1
1195 Niemodlin ul. Rynek 30
1196 Nysa ul. Kolejowa 13
1197 Nysa ul. Kolejowa 13
1198 Olesno ul. Mickiewicza 16
1199 Opole ul. Koraszewskiego 5
1200 Opole ul. Witosa 26
1201 Opole ul. Książąt Opolskich 36A
1202 Opole ul Dambonia 169
1203 Otmuchów ul. Rynek 1B
1204 Otmuchów ul. Rynek 1b
1205 Ozimek ul. Wyzwolenia 1
1206 Paczków ul. Kołłątaja 7
1207 Praszka ul. Mickiewicza 1
1208 Prószków ul. Zawadzkiego 8
1209 Prudnik ul. Kościuszki 12
1210 Prudnik ul. Powstańców Sląskich 2
1211 Radłów ul. Oleska 35
1212 Rudniki ul. Częstochowska 1
1213 Stare Budkowice ul. Ogrodowa 6a
1214 Strzelce Opolskie ul. Gogolińska 2
1215 Strzelce Opolskie ul. Gogolińska 4 (Kaufland)
1216 Strzelce Opolskie ul. Wałowa 5
1217 Strzeleczki ul. Rynek 19
1218 Tarnów Opolski ul. Księdza Klimasa 46
1219 Tułowice ul. Pocztowa 2
1220 Turawa ul. Opolska 39C
1221 Ujazd Plac 1 Maja 16
1222 Walce ul.Opolska 65
1223 Wilków Wilków 67
1224 Wołczyn ul. Rynek 10
1225 Zawadzkie ul. Opolska 38
1226 Zdzieszowice ul. Chrobrego 2
1227 Zębowice ul. Murka 2A
1228 Baligród ul. Plac Wolności 21
1229 Baranów Sandomierski Rynek 8
1230 Besko ul. Podkarpacka 5
1231 Białobrzegi Białobrzegi 5
1232 Bircza ul. Jana Pawła II 2
1233 Błażowa ul. Bankowa 2
1234 Boguchwała ul. Kopernika 15A
1235 Boguchwała ul. Tkaczowa 61
1236 Bojanów ul. Parkowa 5
1237 Borowa Borowa 268
1238 Brzostek ul. Szkolna 7
1239 Brzozów ul. Mickiewicza 26
1240 Bukowsko Bukowsko 289
1241 Chorkówka Chorkówka 130
1242 Cieszanów ul. Mickiewicza 1
1243 Czarna ul. Dworcowa 6
1244 Czarna Czarna 251
1245 Czarna Czarna 80
1246 Czermin Czermin 42
1247 Czudec ul. Jasielska 9
1248 Dębica ul. Rzeszowska 14
1249 Dębica Rynek 5
1250 Dębowiec Dębowiec 519
1251 Domaradz Domaradz 314
1252 Dubiecko ul. Rynek 1
1253 Dukla ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 9
1254 Dydnia Dydnia 225
1255 Dynów ul. Mickiewicza 3
1256 Dzikowiec Dzikowiec 2
1257 Fredropol Fredropol 15
1258 Gać Gać 354
1259 Gawłuszowice Gawłuszowice 7
1260 Głogów Małopolski Rynek 23
1261 Gorzyce ul. Piłsudskiego 1
1262 Grodzisko Dolne Grodzisko Dolne 352
1263 Haczów Haczów 573
1264 Harasiuki Harasiuki 112a
1265 Horyniec Zdrój Aleja Przyjaźni 9a
1266 Hyżne Hyżne 103
1267 Iwierzyce Iwierzyce 80
1268 Iwonicz Zdrój ul. Słoneczna 7
1269 Jarosław ul. 3-go Maja 42
1270 Jarosław ul. Słowackiego 9
1271 Jarosław ul. Pruchnicka 6A
1272 Jarosław ul. Kościuszki 9a
1273 Jarosław ul. Poniatowskiego 49
1274 Jasionka Jasionka 71A
1275 Jasło ul. Stroma 2
1276 Jasło ul. Kościuszki 38
1277 Jasło ul. Baczyńskiego 15b
1278 Jasło ul. Mickiewicza 108
1279 Jasło ul. Staszica 22
1280 Jasło ul. 3-go Maja 102
1281 Jasło ul. Lwowska 22
1282 Jasło ul. Kościuszki 15
1283 Jedlicze Rynek 3
1284 Jeżowe Jeżowe 661 A
1285 Kamień Kamień 297
1286 Kańczuga ul. Rynek 11
1287 Kolbuszowa ul. Kościuszki 22
1288 Kołaczyce Rynek 2
1289 Komańcza Komańcza 65
1290 Korczyna ul. Spółdzielcza 3
1291 Krasne Krasne 121
1292 Krempna Krempna 85
1293 Krosno ul. Powstańców Warszawskich 13
1294 Krosno ul. Bursaki 29
1295 Krosno ul.Tysiąclecia 6
1296 Krosno ul. Pużaka 49
1297 Krosno ul. Piłsudskiego 1
1298 Krosno ul. Czajkowskiego 94
1299 Krzeszów Rynek 23
1300 Krzywcza Krzywcza 2
1301 Kuryłówka Kuryłówka 530
1302 Lesko ul. Rynek 2
1303 Leżajsk ul. Mickiewicza 66
1304 Leżajsk ul. Mickiewicza 38
1305 Leżajsk ul. Mickiewicza 6
1306 Lubaczów Rynek 28
1307 Łańcut ul. Królowej Elżbiety 2
1308 Łańcut ul. Mickiewicza 4
1309 Majdan Królewski ul. Rynek 1
1310 Markowa Markowa 1675 pawilon handlowy
1311 Miejsce Piastowe ul. Krośnieńska 5B
1312 Mielec ul. Kościuszki 13
1313 Mielec ul. Puławskiego 2A
1314 Narol ul. Kościelna 1
1315 Niebylec Niebylec 170
1316 Niechobrz Niechobrz 118
1317 Nisko ul. Plac Wolności 1
1318 Nowa Dęba Aleja Zwycięstwa 2/7
1319 Nowa Sarzyna ul. Mickiewicza 2
1320 Nowy Żmigród Rynek 33
1321 Nowy Żmigród ul. Mickiewicza 1
1322 Oleszyce ul. Sobieskiego 5
1323 Ostrów Ostrów 224 A Pawilon Handlowy
1324 Padew Narodowa Padew Narodowa 212
1325 Pilzno ul. Grodzka 2
1326 Pilzno ul. Legionów 58
1327 Polańczyk ul. Zdrojowa 28
1328 Pruchnik ul. Kościelna 2
1329 Przecław ul. Krótka 2
1330 Przemyśl ul. Monte Casino 18
1331 Przemyśl ul. Mickiewicza 4
1332 Przemyśl ul. Dolińskiego 6
1333 Przeworsk ul. Piłsudskego 2
1334 Przeworsk ul. Szpitalna 16
1335 Przeworsk ul. Piłsudskiego 1
1336 Radomyśl Wielki ul. Krótka 2
1337 Rakszawa Rakszawa 341
1338 Raniżów ul. Armii Krajowej 2 pawilon handlowy
1339 Ropczyce ul. Barbary 4
1340 Ropczyce ul. Krisego 2
1341 Ropczyce ul. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego 23
1342 Roźwienica Roźwienica 173
1343 Równe ul. Popardy
1344 Rudnik nad Sanem Rynek 7
1345 Rymanów Rynek 14
1346 Rzeszów ul. Solarza 9 a
1347 Rzeszów ul. 8 Marca 1
1348 Rzeszów ul. Marszałkowska 15
1349 Rzeszów ul. Rejtana 49/11B
1350 Rzeszów ul. Rejtana 67
1351 Rzeszów ul. Zygmuntowska 14
1352 Rzeszów ul. Krakowska 12B/ 1A
1353 Rzeszów ul. Krynicka 1
1354 Rzeszów ul. Rejtana 16 C
1355 Rzeszów Wojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny w Rzeszowie
1356 Rzeszów ul. Bohaterów 4
1357 Rzeszów ul. Grunwaldzka 4
1358 Rzeszów ul. Krzywoustego 4A
1359 Sanok ul. Kościuszki 22
1360 Sanok ul. Jana Pawła II 31B
1361 Sanok ul. Królowej Bony 10
1362 Sanok ul. Kochanowskiego 27
1363 Sanok ul. Krakowska 190
1364 Sanok ul. Lipińskiego 18
1365 Sędziszów Małopolski ul. 3 Maja 47
1366 Sędziszów Małopolski ul. Jana Pawła II 14
1367 Sędziszów Małopolski ul. 3 Maja 18
1368 Sieniawa ul. Jana Pawła II 1/1
1369 Skołyszyn Skołyszyn 250
1370 Sokołów Małopolski ul. Rynek 4
1371 Solina Solina
1372 Stalowa Wola ul. Okulickiego 6C
1373 Stalowa Wola ul. Popiełuszki 7
1374 Stalowa Wola ul. KEN 7
1375 Stalowa Wola Aleja Jana Pawła II 18B
1376 Strzegocice Strzegocice 116c
1377 Strzyżów Rynek 4
1378 Strzyżów ul. Słowackiego 36
1379 Świlcza Świlcza 168A
1380 Tarnobrzeg ul. Sokola 12
1381 Tarnobrzeg ul. Dekutowskiego 6
1382 Tarnowiec Tarnowiec 219
1383 Tuszów Narodowy Tuszów Narodowy 218
1384 Tyczyn ul. Mickiewicza 6
1385 Ulanów ul. Rynek 42
1386 Wadowice Górne Przebendów 25
1387 Wielopole Skrzyńskie ul. Rynek 196
1388 Wiśniowa Wiśniowa 150
1389 Zarzecze Zarzecze 192
1390 Zagórz ul. Piłsudskiego 25
1391 Zaklików ul. Mickiewicza 1
1392 Zarszyn Zarszyn 178
1393 Zgłobień Dom Ludowy
1394 Zręcin ul. Łukasiewicza 18
1395 Żołynia ul. Kmiecie 1
1396 Żurawica ul. Bankowa 4
1397 Żyraków Żyraków 137C
1398 Augustów ul. 3 Maja 13
1399 Bakałarzewo Rynek 14
1400 Bargłów Kościelny ul. Tysiąclecia 6A
1401 Białystok ul. Ciepła 15
1402 Białystok ul. Wesoła 27
1403 Białystok ul. Sienkiewicza 55A
1404 Białystok ul. Sybiraków 15 lok.3
1405 Białystok ul. Gródecka 1A
1406 Białystok ul. Św. Mikołaja 1
1407 Białystok ul. Legionowa 9/1 lok. 30
1408 Białystok ul. Wiejska 71 lok. 1
1409 Białystok ul. Pietkiewicza 2C
1410 Białystok ul. Kawaleryjska 19/23
1411 Białystok ul. Gen. Wł. Andersa 40 lok 104 hala
1412 Bielsk Podlaski ul. 3 Maja 14
1413 Bielsk Podlaski ul. Piłsudskiego 27 (Kaufland)
1414 Bielsk Podlaski ul. Kleszczowska 1 (Szpital)
1415 Boćki Plac Armii Krajowej 1
1416 Ciechanowiec Plac 3 Maja 3
1417 Czyżew ul. Duży Rynek 15A
1418 Czyżew ul. Zarębska 48
1419 Dąbrowa Białostocka ul. 1000-lecia P.P. 25
1420 Drohiczyn Pl. Kościuszki 25
1421 Goniądz ul. Wojska Polskiego 20
1422 Grajewo ul. Wojska Polskiego 18
1423 Grajewo os. Południe 48
1424 Hajnówka ul. Piłsudskiego 12
1425 Hajnówka ul. Batorego 18 (Kaufland)
1426 Hajnówka ul. Lipowa 190 PK ZOZ
1427 Hajnówka ul. Batorego 28
1428 Kleosin ul. O. Tarasiuka 20A
1429 Kleszczele ul. Plac Parkowy 13
1430 Klukowo ul. Mazowiecka 18
1431 Knyszyn ul. Jagiellońska 2
1432 Kobylin Borzymy ul. Główna 11
1433 Kolno ul. Kolejowa 2
1434 Krasnopol ul. 1 Maja 14
1435 Kołaki Kościelne ul. Kościelna 11
1436 Kulesze Kościelne ul. Główna 6
1437 Lipsk ul. Żłobikowskiego 4
1438 Łapy ul. Gen. Wł. Sikorskiego 80
1439 Łomża ul. Szosa Zambrowska 29A
1440 Łomża Aleja Legionów 5
1441 Łomża ul. Ks. Anny 23/8
1442 Łomża ul. Szosa Zambrowska 1
1443 Mielnik ul. Kościuszki 1
1444 Mońki ul. Wyzwolenia 13
1445 Narew ul. Dąbrowskiego 1
1446 Nowe Piekuty ul. Główna 23
1447 Nowogród ul. Nadnarwiańska 1
1448 Nurzec Stacja ul. Żerczycka 19
1449 Piątnica ul. Stawiskowa 30
1450 Perlejewo Perlejewo 6
1451 Poświętne Poświętne 38
1452 Rajgród ul. Warszawska 34
1453 Rutki ul. Łomżańska 2
1454 Sejny ul. Marchlewskiego 1
1455 Siemiatycze ul. Drohiczyńska 8
1456 Siemiatycze ul. Małopolska 2
1457 Stawiski ul. Wiejska 4
1458 Sokoły ul. Sikorskiego 12
1459 Sokółka ul. Ściegiennego 16
1460 Suraż ul. 11-go Listopada 16
1461 Suwałki ul. Utrata 4
1462 Suwałki ul. Waryńskiego 21
1463 Suwałki ul. Noniewicza 48
1464 Suwałki ul. Noniewicza 61
1465 Suwałki ul. Kowalskiego 17
1466 Szczuczyn Plac Tysiąclecia 27
1467 Szepietowo ul. Mazowiecka 19
1468 Szepietowo ul. St. Kard. Wyszyńskiego 3
1469 Szypliszki ul. Kościuszki 21
1470 Sztabin ul. Kościuszki 17
1471 Śniadowo ul. Ostrołęcka 20
1472 Ustrzyki Dolne ul. Bełska 12
1473 Wasilków ul. Białostocka 20
1474 Wizna Pl. Kapt. Raginsa 32
1475 Wygoda Czerwony Bór 2 (ZK)
1476 Wysokie Mazowieckie ul. Jagiellońska 14
1477 Wysokie Mazowieckie ul. Jagiellońska 14
1478 Wysokie Mazowieckie ul. Szpitalna 5
1479 Wysokie Mazowieckie ul. Ludowa 78
1480 Zabłudów ul. Wojska Polskiego 59
1481 Zabłudów ul. Surażska 2
1482 Zambrów ul. Fabryczna 3 (urząd miasta)
1483 Zambrów Al. Wojska Polskiego 272 (Zamtex)
1484 Zambrów ul. Białostocka 2
1485 Zambrów ul. Bema 6
1486 Zambrów ul. Raginisa 10
1487 Zawady ul. Akacjowa 2
1488 Bobowo ul. Gdańska 12
1489 Bojano ul. J. Wybickiego
1490 Bolszewo ul. Cylkowskiego 1
1491 Brusy ul. Gdańska 18
1492 Bytów ul. Wojska Polskiego 33
1493 Cedry Wielkie ul. Krasickiego 12
1494 Charzykowy ul. Turystyczna 40
1495 Choczewo ul. Pierwszych Osadników 21
1496 Chmielno ul. Gryfa Pomorskiego 37
1497 Chojnice ul. Kościuszki 23
1498 Chojnice ul. Młodzieżowa 7
1499 Chojnice ul. Świetopełka 16
1500 Czarna Woda ul. Mickiewicza 2/3
1501 Czersk ul. Dr.Zielińskiego 4
1502 Czersk ul. Dr. Zielińskiego 15
1503 Człuchów ul. Zamkowa 23
1504 Damnica ul. Witosa 7
1505 Debrzno ul. Młynarska 1
1506 Dębnica Kaszubska ul. Zjednoczenia 16A
1507 Dziemiany ul. 8 Marca 3 (Urząd Gminy)
1508 Dzierzgoń ul. Wojska Polskiego 4
1509 Dzierzgoń ul. 1 Maja 27
1510 Dzierzgoń ul. Plac Wolności 3/36
1511 Gardeja ul. Spółdzielcza 1
1512 Gdańsk ul. Trakt św. Wojciecha 137
1513 Gdańsk ul. Chłopska 16C
1514 Gdańsk ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 25B
1515 Gdańsk ul. Ogarna 15/19C
1516 Gdańsk ul. Tkacka 27/28
1517 Gdańsk ul. Guderskiego 2a/1
1518 Gdańsk-Sobieszewo ul. Turystyczna 6
1519 Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz ul. Wyspiańskiego 25
1520 Gdynia ul. Bytomska 24
1521 Gdynia ul. Morska 92
1522 Gdynia ul. Kartuska 13A
1523 Gniew Plac Grunwaldzki 26
1524 Gniewino ul. Pomorska 19
1525 Główczyce ul. Słupska 35
1526 Jantar ul. Rybacka 15 (Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy)
1527 Kaliska ul. Nowowiejska 2 (Urząd Gminy)
1528 Karsin ul. Długa 50
1529 Kartuzy ul. Kościuszki 21
1530 Kartuzy ul. Piłsudskiego 12
1531 Karwia ul. 12 Marca 64
1532 Kępice ul. M. Konopnickiej 7
1533 Kolbudy ul. Wybickiego 36
1534 Kobylnica ul. Główna 59
1535 Kołczygłowy ul. Słupska 26
1536 Konarzyny ul. Szkolna 5
1537 Kosakowo ul. Żeromskiego 67
1538 Kościerzyna ul. Świętojańska 1
1539 Krokowa ul. Żarnowiecka 1
1540 Krynica Morska ul. Nowa 73
1541 Krynica Morska ul. Gdańska 95
1542 Kwidzyn ul. Lotnicza 1 International Paper
1543 Kwidzyn ul. Kasprowicza 18 (PSS Społem)
1544 Kwidzyn ul. Kopernika 28
1545 Kwidzyn ul. Długa 44
1546 Kwidzyn ul. Mieszka I 16
1547 Kwidzyn ul. Warszawska 19
1548 Kwidzyn ul. Chopina 24/1
1549 Lębork ul. Toruńska "Kaufland"
1550 Lichnowy ul. Tczewska 6
1551 Linia ul. Turystyczna 9
1552 Lipnica ul. Słomińskiego 19
1553 Lipusz ul. Wybickiego 11
1554 Lubichowo ul. Starogardzka 9
1555 Luzino ul. Bankowa 2
1556 Łeba ul. 1 Maja 1B
1557 Malbork ul. 17 Marca 32
1558 Malbork ul. Kotabińskiego 14
1559 Malbork ul. Sikorskiego 13
1560 Malbork ul. Sienkiewicza 22
1561 Malbork Żeromskiego 32 (Kaufland)
1562 Miastko ul. Młodzieżowa 1
1563 Morzeszczyn ul. 22 lipca 4 (Urząd Gminy)
1564 Nowa Karczma Nowa Karczma 9
1565 Nowy Dwór Gdański ul. Sikorskiego 52
1566 Nowy Dwór Gdański ul. Warszawska 2A
1567 Nowy Staw ul. Rynek Kazimierza Puławskego 2
1568 Osiek ul. Partyzantów Kociewskich 60
1569 Pelplin ul. Mickiewicza 8
1570 Potęgowo ul. Darżyńska 2
1571 Prabuty ul. Kraszewskiego 4
1572 Prabuty ul. Kwidzyńska 3
1573 Prabuty ul. Kuracyjna 30
1574 Pruszcz Gdański ul. Wita Stwosza 2a
1575 Pruszcz Gdański ul. Gałczyńskiego 15
1576 Pruszcz Gdański ul. Rzewuskiego 1
1577 Przechlewo ul. Człuchowska 24
1578 Przodkowo ul. Kartuska 14
1579 Przywidz ul. Gdańska 7
1580 Pszczółki ul. Pomorska 18A
1581 Puck ul. Gen Hallera 2 a
1582 Puck ul. I Armii WP 2A
1583 Rakowiec ul. Kwidzyńska 24A
1584 Reda ul. Gdańska 30
1585 Rotmanka ul. Piłsudskiego 1A
1586 Rumia ul. Morska 21
1587 Rumia Centrum Handlowe Auchan
1588 Ryjewo ul. Grunwaldzka 52
1589 Rytel ul. Chojnicka 19 A
1590 Sadlinki ul. Kwidzyńska 9
1591 Sierakowice ul. Kartuska 3
1592 Skarszewy ul. Hallera 15
1593 Skarszewy Osiedle Sikorskiego 13
1594 Skórcz ul. Główna 40A
1595 Słupsk ul. Sienkiewicza 20
1596 Smętowo Graniczne ul. Kociewska 3
1597 Srary Dzierzgoń Stary Dzierzgoń 55A
1598 Stara Kiszewa ul. Kościerska 48
1599 Stare Pole ul. Dworcowa 4
1600 Starogard Gdański ul. Rynek 8
1601 Stary Targ ul. Świerczewskiego 22
1602 Stegna ul. Lipowa 8
1603 Stegna ul. Gdańska 36
1604 Stegna ul. Kościuszki 2
1605 Stężyca ul. Raduńska 1a
1606 Somonino ul. Ceynowy 21
1607 Swornegacie Międzymostowa 1
1608 Subkowy ul. Wybickiego 19a
1609 Sulęczyno ul. Al. Zwycięstwa 1
1610 Szemud ul. Wejherowska 31
1611 Sztum Plac Wolności 21
1612 Sztum ul. Mickiewicza 31
1613 Sztutowo ul. Gdańska 30
1614 Szymbark ul. Szymbarskich Zakładników 3
1615 Szymbark ul. Długa 16 Dom Strażaka
1616 Szymbark ul. Szymbarskich Zakładników 12
1617 Tczew ul. Kwiatowa 4 (Centrum Handlowe Echo)
1618 Tczew ul. Paderewskiego 1
1619 Tczew ul. Żwirki 49
1620 Trąbki Wielkie ul. Gdańska 15
1621 Tuchomie ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 18
1622 Ustka ul. Marynarki Polskiej 38
1623 Ustka ul.Grunwaldzka 17 (Centrum Handlowe Marina)
1624 Ustka ul. Wilcza 1a
1625 Wejherowo ul. Pucka 5
1626 Wejherowo ul. Graniczna 11
1627 Wejherowo ul. Dworcowa 10
1628 Wielki Klincz ul. Wybickiego 27 (Unibud)
1629 Władysławowo ul. 1000-lecia PP 48
1630 Władysławowo ul. Hallera 3
1631 Zblewo ul. Główna 2
1632 Żukowo ul. Gdańska 38
1633 Żukowo ul. Gdańska 39
1634 Bestwina ul. Witosa 8
1635 Będzin ul. Modrzejowska 73
1636 Bielsko Biała ul. Mickiewicza 2
1637 Bielsko Biała ul. Sempołowskiej 21
1638 Bielsko Biała ul. Warszawska 2
1639 Bielsko Biała ul. Olimpijska 28 (Inter marche)
1640 Bielsko Biała Al. Gen. Andersa (Kaufland)
1641 Bielsko Biała ul. Ks. S. Stojałowskiego 32
1642 Bielsko Biała ul. Cieszyńska 24
1643 Bieruń Rynek 18
1644 Bojszowy ul. Szczęsna 5
1645 Brenna ul. Wyzwolenia 97
1646 Buczkowice ul. Lipowska 730
1647 Bystra ul. Zdrojowa 3
1648 Bytom ul. Krawiecka 4
1649 Chruszczobród ul. Mickiewicza 70
1650 Chybie ul. Bielska 47
1651 Cieszyn ul. Kochanowskiego 4
1652 Czaniec ul. Kard. Karola Wojtyły 30
1653 Czechowice-Dziedzice ul. Słowackiego 14
1654 Czechowice-Dziedzice ul. Legionów 189
1655 Czechowice-Dziedzice ul. Szkolna 49 D
1656 Czerwionka ul. 3go Maja 2
1657 Częstochowa ul. Jagiellońska 1
1658 Częstochowa Aleja Wyzwolenia 7
1659 Częstochowa Aleja NMP 43
1660 Częstochowa al. Wojska Polskiego 118
1661 Częstochowa ul. Norwida 11/15
1662 Częstochowa ul. Brzozowa 2/8
1663 Częstochowa ul. Łódzka 33
1664 Częstochowa ul. Witosa 1B
1665 Częstochowa ul. Focha 18/10
1666 Częstochowa ul. Waszyngtona 32
1667 Czyżowice ul. Wiejska 15
1668 Dankowice ul. Św. Wojciecha 25
1669 Gierałtowice ul. Księdza Roboty 48
1670 Gilowice Gilowice 792
1671 Gliwice ul. Dworcowa 41
1672 Gliwice ul. Jasnogórska 7
1673 Goczałkowice-Zdrój ul. Uzdrowiskowa 54
1674 Godów ul. 1 Maja 53
1675 Goleszów ul. 1 Maja
1676 Gorzyce ul. Kościelna 21A
1677 Górki Wielkie ul. Breńska 2
1678 Herby ul. Sienkiewicza 1
1679 Istebna Istebna 1000
1680 Janów ul. Plac Grunwaldzki 1
1681 Jasienica ul. Strumieńska 894A
1682 Jastrzębie Zdrój ul. 1 Maja 10
1683 Jastrzębie Zdrój ul. Marusarzówny paw. 21
1684 Jastrzębie Zdrój Al.Piłsudskiego 60
1685 Jastrzębie Zdrój ul. Harcerska 1 (CH Gwarek)
1686 Jaworzno ul. Stojałowskiego 10
1687 Jeleśnia ul. Żywiecka 8
1688 Kalety ul. Żwirki i Wigury 2
1689 Kamienica Polska ul. Konopnickiej 133
1690 Kamyk Pl. Witosa 5
1691 Kaniów ul. Batalionów Chłopskich 1 B
1692 Katowice ul. Przemysłowa 3 (Champion)
1693 Kłobuck ul. Bitwy pod Mokrą 2
1694 Kłobuck ul. Rynek Jana Pawła II 17
1695 Kłomnice ul. Częstochowska 32
1696 Knurów ul. Kosmonautów 9A
1697 Koniaków Koniaków 440
1698 Koniecpol ul. Kościuszki 7
1699 Konopiska ul. Częstochowska 28
1700 Korbielów ul. Szczyrbok 4
1701 Koszęcin ul. Sienkiewicza 1
1702 Koziegłowy pl. Moniuszki 14
1703 Kozy ul. Krakowska 11
1704 Kroczyce ul. Kościuszki 3
1705 Krupski Młyn ul. Zawadzkiego 19
1706 Krzanowice ul. Rynek 1
1707 Krzepice ul. Częstochowska 27
1708 Krzyżanowice ul. Twarkowska 12
1709 Kuźnia Raciborska ul. Powstańców 11
1710 Lelów ul. Szczekocińska 18
1711 Leszczyny róg Ligona i Morcinka
1712 Lędziny ul. Lędzińska 14
1713 Lipie ul. Częstochowska 108
1714 Lipowa Lipowa 1105
1715 Lipowa Lipowa (budynek OSP)
1716 Lubliniec Plac K. Mańki 10
1717 Lubomia ul. Szkolna 1
1718 Łabędy ul. Wolności 1
1719 Łodygowice ul. Piłsudskiego 75
1720 Łaziska Górne ul. Barlickiego 3
1721 Łękawica ul. Żywiecka 23
1722 Marklowice ul. Wyzwolenia 73
1723 Miedźna ul. Wiejska 2
1724 Międzybrodzie Bialskie Plac św. Ambrożego 6
1725 Międzybrodzie Żywieckie ul. Górska 19
1726 Mikołów ul. Krakowska 29
1727 Milówka ul. Jagiellońska 9
1728 Mstów ul. 16-go Stycznia 14
1729 Mszana ul. 1 Maja 81
1730 Mykanów ul. Samorzadowa 3
1731 Mykanów ul. Partyzantów 21
1732 Myszków pl. Dworcowy 1
1733 Myszków ul. Kościuszki 111
1734 Myszków ul. Króleowej Jadwigi 2
1735 Nakło Śląskie ul. Główna 52
1736 Niegowa ul. Bankowa 22
1737 Olsztyn Pl. Piłsudskiego 6
1738 Olza ul. Szkolna 7
1739 Ornontowice ul. Zwycięstwa 26a
1740 Orzesze ul. Rynek 6
1741 Orzesze-Zawiść ul. Centralna 1-7 (stacja paliw)
1742 Panki ul. 1000 lecia 6
1743 Pawłowice ul. Zjednoczenia 60
1744 Pawłowice ul. Górnicza Pawilon 15
1745 Pawonków ul. Zawadzkiego 9
1746 Piekary Śląskie Osiedle Andaluzja 9/2
1747 Pietrowice Wielkie ul. Szkolna 4
1748 Pilica ul. Partyzantów 1
1749 Pisarzowice ul. Bielska 26B
1750 Pisarzowice ul. Bielska 46A
1751 Poczesna ul. Strażacka 28
1752 Poraj ul. Armii Krajowej 16
1753 Porąbka ul. Rynek 5
1754 Poręba ul. Chopina 2/3
1755 Przyrów Rynek 1
1756 Przystajń ul. Nowa 8
1757 Pszczyna ul. Rynek 6
1758 Pszów ul. Traugutta 25
1759 Pyskowice Plac Piłsudskiego 4
1760 Racibórz ul. Bankowa 4
1761 Radziechowy Radziechowy - Wieprz 700
1762 Rajcza ul. Górska 13
1763 Rogów ul. Raciborska 29
1764 Ruda Śląska ul. Zgrzebnioka 6
1765 Ruda Śląska ul. Hallera 2
1766 Rudziniec ul. Gliwicka 26
1767 Rybnik Rynek 10
1768 Rybnik Osiedle Południe 37
1769 Rydułtowy ul. Ofiar Terroru 27
1770 Skoczów ul. Objazdowa 10
1771 Skoczów ul. Gustawa Morcinka 18 A
1772 Skrzyszów ul. Powstańców 11
1773 Sosnowiec ul. Swobodna 10
1774 Sośnicowice ul. Rynek 14
1775 Stolarzowice ul. Gombrowicza 3
1776 Strumień ul. Pocztowa 5
1777 Strzybnica ul. Armii Krajowej 3
1778 Suszec ul. Św. Jana 23
1779 Szczekociny ul. Żeromskiego 8
1780 Szczekociny Plac Kościuszki 5
1781 Szczyrk ul. Beskidzka 29
1782 Syrynia ul. 3 Maja 30
1783 Ślemień Ślemień 430
1784 Świerklaniec ul. Oświęcimska 25
1785 Świerklany ul. Kościelna 79
1786 Świnna Świnna 25
1787 Tarnowskie Góry ul. Bytomska 6
1788 Toszek ul. Gliwacka 34
1789 Turza Śląska ul. Powstańców 40
1790 Tworóg ul. Zamkowa 15
1791 Tychy ul. Sadowa 3
1792 Tychy ul. Damrota 41
1793 Tychy ul. Tischnera 1
1794 Ujsoły ul. Gminna 1
1795 Ustroń ul. Daszyńskiego 10 A
1796 Ustroń ul. Partyzantów 1
1797 Węgierska Górka ul. Wyzwolenia 97
1798 Wielowieś ul. Główna 47
1799 Wilamowice ul. Paderewskiego 17
1800 Wilkowice ul. Strażacka 3
1801 Wisła ul. 1 Maja 49
1802 Wodzisław Śląski ul. L. Mendego 26
1803 Wodzisław Śląski ul. Witosa (Kaufland)
1804 Wola ul. Pszczyńska 45
1805 Woźniki ul. Koziegłowska 4
1806 Wyry ul. Dąbrowszczaków 58
1807 Zabrze ul. 3 Maja 10
1808 Zabrze ul. Wolności 448
1809 Zabrze ul. Korfantego/Skłodowskiej (Kaufland)
1810 Zabrzeg ul. Miliardowicka 17A
1811 Zamięcice ul. Mikulczycka 9
1812 Zarzecze ul. Beskidzka 2
1813 Zawady ul. Częstochowska 8
1814 Zawiercie ul. Paderewskiego 12A
1815 Zbrosławice ul. Wolności 109A
1816 Zebrzydowice ul. Słowackiego 2A
1817 Zebrzydowice ul. Ks. A. janusza 6
1818 Żarki ul. Moniuszki 2
1819 Żarki Letnisko ul. Akacjowa 4
1820 Żarki Letnisko ul. Kąpielowa 1
1821 Żarnowiec ul. Rynek 14
1822 Żory ul. Męczenników Ośw. 28
1823 Żory ul. Pawlikowskiego 12
1824 Żory ul. Wodzisławska 14
1825 Żory ul. Boryńska 7
1826 Żory os. Powstańców Śląskich PU-7
1827 Żywiec ul. Browarna 88
1828 Żywiec ul. Dworcowa 34
1829 Żywiec ul. Rynek 23
1830 Bałtów Bałtów 27
1831 Bałtów Bałtów 23
1832 Bieliny ul. Partyzantów 10
1833 Bilcza ul. Kielecka 1
1834 Bodzentyn ul. 3 Maja 7
1835 Brody ul. Radomska 30
1836 Busko Zdrój ul. Stefana Batorego 1A
1837 Chęciny ul. 14 Stycznia 10A
1838 Chlewice ul. Bankowa 1
1839 Chmielnik ul. 1 Maja 27
1840 Daleszyce pl. Staszica 32
1841 Dwikozy ul. Spółdzielcza 4
1842 Imielno ul. Cmentarna 8
1843 Jędrzejów ul. Chrobrego 7
1844 Kazimierza Wielka ul. Reja 17
1845 Kielce ul. Sienkiewicza 67
1846 Kielce ul. Warszawska 34
1847 Kielce ul. Warszawska 155
1848 Kielce ul. Planty 8
1849 Klimontów ul. Dr J. Zysmana 2
1850 Kluczewsko ul. Spółdzielcza 4
1851 Końskie ul. Zamkowa 7
1852 Koprzywnica ul. Rynek 15
1853 Kostomłoty Kostomłoty II 133C
1854 Krasocin ul. Wyzwolenia 16
1855 Krzyż Krzyż 1
1856 Łączna Łączna
1857 Łoniów Łoniów 87
1858 Łopuszno ul. Przedborska 10
1859 Małogoszcz Rynek 1
1860 Mniów ul. Centralna 9
1861 Morawica ul. Kielecka 3 (Dom Handlowy)
1862 Nagłowice ul. Św. Floriana 50
1863 Nowa Słupia Rynek 4
1864 Nowiny ul. Białe Zagłębie 28
1865 Nowy Korczyn ul. Rzeźnicza 2
1866 Oksa ul. Włoszczowska 14
1867 Opatów ul. Sienkiewicza 30
1868 Osiek ul. Rynek 1